Unsecured Debt Can Be Terminated
[…] our portion of the public debt, releasing us, the real man, from the debts,
liabilities and obligations of the STRAWMAN. Those debts, liabilities and
obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of "book entries," on computers
and/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of "digits" and "notes," not of money and
substance. Property of the real man once again becomes tax exempt and free
from levy, as it must be in accord with HJR-192. Sending the nonnegotiable
Charge Back and Bill of Exchange accesses our Private Exemption Account. What
is that? Let's go to Title 26 USC and take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii),
$1,000,000 limitation:
"The aggregate amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period shall
not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married individual filing a
separate return).”
This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the STRAWMAN, the fictional
"person" with the name in all caps and/or last name first. It is there for the
purpose of making book entries, to move figures, "digits" from one side of ledgers
to the other.