Never Talk to the Police
[…] This is called an acceptance for honor, which involves a negotiable instrument especially a bill of exchange [indictment] that has been accepted for payment. The complaint, information, or indictment is a three party Draft, Commercial paper, or Bill of Exchange under Article 3 of the U.C.C. The Grand Jury Foreman is the Drawer or Maker of the Indictment by his signature, the Defendant/Debtor or Straw-man is the Drawee and the State is the Payee and the live man is the Payor. What they are doing in the courtroom is all commercial, this is in conformity to 27 CFR 72.11, where it says all crimes are commercial. What the judge and prosecutor are doing in the courtroom is making a commercial presentment under section 3-501 (1) "Unless excused (section 3-511) presentment is necessary to charge secondary parties as follows":

Please, lets fight the dirty court systems that are fraudulently, taking families and ripping them apart, for the sake of Billionaires NO thanks to us for supporting them.